Home » Products » Mobile Crushing Plant » Low Price Mobile Impact Crushing Plant

Low Price Mobile Impact Crushing Plant

Low Price Mobile Impact Crushing Plant

Impact mobile station crusher station integrally assembled to form the unit,which eliminates the complex work component of infrastructure separate assembly field,which reduces the consumption of time material.Reasonable space planning of the compact unit increases the flexibility of presence on the ground.
Frame of high vehicle mobile crushing plant,the vehicle operator is smaller than the width of the semi-trailer,a small turning radius,to facilitate regular traffic,easier to break site area with a bad road hostile environments.Entered so quickly the site saves time.More favorable favorable input into the construction area,provides more flexible space and reasonable design configuration for the entire crushing process.
After the material transported by the feed device in the mill uniform,a crushing preliminary crusher,formed by the closed circular vibrating sieve system,the crushing of recyclable materials,the finishing material of the conveyor output the operation Of continuous grinding.Impact crusher may need to remove the mobile based circular vibrating sieve from actual production,grinding for original material directly,convenience and other broken and flexible equipment to use.
Feature:
1.Good mobility.Depth direct site,both for the completion of the normal route,but also to facilitate the flow of bad difficult road conditions.
2.Compact structure and easy to use.The integration of embedded devices,a significant reduction of floor space.It comes with a generator mounted on a vehicle,engine and control box to facilitate field operations;Mounting apparatus of the support vehicle the practical presence.
3.Saving costs and reducing costs.The site of the broken crushing plant mobile site can avoid Zhou Zhuan material piece,greatly reduce the cost of transporting materials.
4.Applicability more.The mobile crushing station can not only started independent unit,can be combined as crushing,fine crushing and two-screening system,crushing,grinding,grinding and screening final three-section system,or as the site must be combined into one Sieve or breaks after the first broken screening facility.
5.stable performance,easy maintenance.Mobile crushing station is equipped with a high-performance grinder,agitator and power,stable operation,easy maintenance,transportation equipment with conventional belt conveyors,simple technology,mature,low investment,high performance.
6.Flexible configuration.Customer requirements can work site,materials and other types of particles,mobile crushing plant is designed to provide suitable equipment for the production of a modular,multi-product,more desirable self-belt,for example,independent transportation,etc.

Technical Parameter

SMC IMPACT PLANTSSMC1010PFSSMC1210PFSSMC1214PFS
Transport dimensions
Length (mm)108001220012500
Width (mm)248027432900
Height (mm)417042004200
Weight (kg)288003150039600
Axle weight (kg)159001720022100
King pin weight (kg)113001430017500
Impact crusher
ModelPF1010PF1210PF1214
Feed opening (mm)400×1080400×1080400×1430
Screen
Model4YK12354YK15454YK1548
Low Price Mobile Impact Crushing Plant
Related Product
Efficient and Low Cost Vibrating Feeder

Efficient and Low Cost Vibrating Feeder

Feeder mainly by the body,a spring seat,vibrator,a vibration motor,the...

Read more
Crawler Mobile Crushing Plant Price from China

Crawler Mobile Crushing Plant Price from China

Crawler products mobile crushing plant are lightweight,small size,espe...

Read more
Efficient HJ Series Jaw Crusher

Efficient HJ Series Jaw Crusher

HJ series of high-power jaw crusher is to break the traditional image ...

Read more
Low Price Mobile Impact Crushing Plant

Low Price Mobile Impact Crushing Plant

Impact mobile station crusher station integrally assembled to fo...

Read more
High energy green ball mill

High energy green ball mill

Ball Mill is a rotating cylinder horizontal mechanism,outer gear,the t...

Read more
Energy Saving Green Mobile Crusher Plant

Energy Saving Green Mobile Crusher Plant

The mobile crushing station is a new era in the demand for crude,and i...

Read more
Best Sellers